profile image of Mykev

Mykev

Real name
Guillermo Angel
Date of birth
Dec 26, 1973
Country
Peru

EL AJEDREZ ES EL ARTE DE SABER ALIMENTAR A LAS NEURONAS.....

c24 Bullet
1489
c24 Blitz
1545
c24 Classical
1536
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.