profile image of Muller_Iriarte

Muller_Iriarte

Real name
Carlos Müller Iriarte
Date of birth
Jun 16, 1962
Country
Mexico
Website
www.caissa.inmo.co

El mejor amigo del hombre es un libro.... claro, después del perro. y por supuesto, que ese libro sea de ajedrez

c24 Bullet
1144
c24 Blitz
1896
c24 Classical
1967
Tactics Trainer Classic
1531
Tactics Trainer Speed
1508
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.