profile image of Mr_Paperinik

Mr_Paperinik

Real name
Paolo Formento
Date of birth
Jul 3, 1997
Country
Italy
Website
lichess.org/coach/Mr_Bobby

Hi Everybody! I am available for chess lessons or training matches. You can easily check my coaching profile! :-) Official Chess24 ITA Commentator

c24 Bullet
2523
c24 Blitz
2809
c24 Classical
1600
Tactics Trainer Classic
1511
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options