profile image of mostrovski

mostrovski

Real name
Andrey Ostrovskiy
Date of birth
Sep 10, 1989
Country
Germany

Improvement starts with the understanding! Subscribe to my channel: bit.ly/mostrovski

c24 Bullet
2870
c24 Blitz
2946
c24 Classical
1499
Tactics Trainer Classic
2074
Tactics Trainer Speed
1567
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options