profile image of mostafaakhudir80

mostafaakhudir80

Real name
mostafa jassim
Date of birth
Jun 22, 1980
Country
Iraq

Hi everyone iam engineer mostafa khudir jassim alkaaby from baghdad iraq I like chess too much as my favourite hobby with my best regards for all

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1745
c24 Classical
1763
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.