profile image of MorozevichECUxD

MorozevichECUxD

Real name
David Ochoa
Date of birth
Jul 6, 1999
Country
Ecuador
Website
www.twitch.tv/ajedrezecuador

"Chess is a teacher that strengthens the spirit and liberates suffering." Albert Einstein.

c24 Bullet
2335
c24 Blitz
2700
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
1677
Tactics Trainer Speed
1553
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.