profile image of Moh_Naj

Moh_Naj

Real name
Mohammad Najjarzadegan
Date of birth
Jan 1, 1989
Country
Iran
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1320
c24 Blitz
1745
c24 Classical
2141
Tactics Trainer Classic
1646
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.