profile image of mkhota

mkhota

Real name
Manoj Kumar Hota
Date of birth
Jul 15, 1968
Country
India
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1510
c24 Blitz
1700
c24 Classical
1702
Tactics Trainer Classic
1752
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options