profile image of Mitul

Mitul

Real name
M H Khan
Date of birth
Apr 6, 1986
Country
Bangladesh

Life is a chess board; I m the last pawn beside the king,wanna b in the 8th rank

c24 Bullet
1319
c24 Blitz
2126
c24 Classical
2152
Tactics Trainer Classic
1513
Tactics Trainer Speed
1793
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.