profile image of MisorinVladimir

MisorinVladimir

Real name
Vladimir Misorin
Date of birth
Feb 26, 1994
Country
Czech Republic

If your opponent cannot do anything active, then don´t rush the position; instead you should let him sit there, suffer, and beg you for a draw. Silman

c24 Bullet
2323
c24 Blitz
2158
c24 Classical
1890
Tactics Trainer Classic
1737
Tactics Trainer Speed
1886
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.