profile image of mirallon

mirallon

Real name
Fco. Javier Miralles
Date of birth
Oct 17, 1968
Country
Spain

la mejor defensa es un buen ataque.

c24 Bullet
1492
c24 Blitz
1510
c24 Classical
1613
Tactics Trainer Classic
1501
Tactics Trainer Speed
1616
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.