profile image of miguel3.0

miguel3.0

Real name
Miguel Bravo
Date of birth
Sep 14, 2000
Country
Venezuela

Nada es imposible con es fuerzo y dedicación #1

c24 Bullet
1480
c24 Blitz
1175
c24 Classical
1295
Tactics Trainer Classic
1477
Tactics Trainer Speed
1485
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.