profile image of messi99

messi99

Real name
Sindre Fossum
Date of birth
Feb 15, 2003
Country
Norway
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2085
c24 Blitz
2185
c24 Classical
2078
Tactics Trainer Classic
1654
Tactics Trainer Speed
1520
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options