profile image of matelko2

matelko2

Real name
ZOMBS BATTLE ROYALE.IO MYTHIC MINIGUN
Date of birth
Oct 5, 2009
Country
Italy
Website
chess24.commatelko2

LET ME WIN OR ELSE PEOPLE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

c24 Bullet
1314
c24 Blitz
1071
c24 Classical
1429
Tactics Trainer Classic
1412
Tactics Trainer Speed
1273
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options