profile image of MansoorAhmadKhan

MansoorAhmadKhan

Real name
Mansoor Ahmad Khan
Date of birth
Mar 27, 1995
Country
Pakistan

I can't play without Queen

c24 Bullet
1452
c24 Blitz
1446
c24 Classical
1609
Tactics Trainer Classic
1493
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options