profile image of Manovo

Manovo

Real name
Manuel Novoa
Date of birth
May 5, 1973
Country
Spain

Disfruta de la vida, haz lo que te haga feliz y respeta a los demás.

c24 Bullet
1105
c24 Blitz
1128
c24 Classical
1517
Tactics Trainer Classic
1331
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.