profile image of Magnus

Magnus

Real name
Magnus at 10
Date of birth
Nov 30, 1990
Country
Norway
Website
playmagnus.com

I get more upset at losing at other things than chess. I always get upset when I lose at Monopoly

c24 Bullet
2270
c24 Blitz
2071
c24 Classical
1987
Tactics Trainer Classic
2084
Tactics Trainer Speed
2084
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.