profile image of LuisJoseNoriegaArismendi

LuisJoseNoriegaArismendi

Real name
Luis Jose Noriega Arismendi
Date of birth
Jun 23, 2003
Country
Venezuela

"El ajedrez es la vida" -Bobby Fischer-

c24 Bullet
1336
c24 Blitz
1283
c24 Classical
1561
Tactics Trainer Classic
1625
Tactics Trainer Speed
1498
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.