profile image of luisalberto.garcia.3323

luisalberto.garcia.3323

Real name
Luis Alberto Garcìa
Date of birth
Dec 17, 1947
Country
Uruguay
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1642
c24 Blitz
1743
c24 Classical
1529
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.