profile image of Louis-JuanTillet

Louis-JuanTillet

Real name
Louis-Juan Tillet
Date of birth
Nov 3, 1971
Country
France

Hi :-) I'm just a bad player enjoying doing blunders. Don't miss the video of Salder on his own games : simply marvelous !

c24 Bullet
2058
c24 Blitz
2526
c24 Classical
1467
Tactics Trainer Classic
1945
Tactics Trainer Speed
1565
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options