profile image of lerryns

lerryns

Real name
Lerryns Hernández
Date of birth
Feb 6, 1968
Country
Venezuela
Website
www.lerryns.com

Músico, percusionista, amante del ajedrez...

c24 Bullet
1478
c24 Blitz
1472
c24 Classical
1718
Tactics Trainer Classic
1504
Tactics Trainer Speed
1772
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options