profile image of lazparov

lazparov

Real name
Lazaro Durán León
Date of birth
Oct 2, 1952
Country
Venezuela
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1058
c24 Blitz
1385
c24 Classical
1387
Tactics Trainer Classic
1401
Tactics Trainer Speed
1784
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.