profile image of laufenundsuchen

laufenundsuchen

Real name
Tom Carpenter
Date of birth
Mar 24, 1963
Country
Germany

Ungeduld kommt unverhofft - der Fisch ist gedropst - fish is sucked.

c24 Bullet
1450
c24 Blitz
1273
c24 Classical
1349
Tactics Trainer Classic
1036
Tactics Trainer Speed
1426
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.