profile image of lachesisQ

lachesisQ

Real name
Ian Nepomniachtchi
Date of birth
Jul 14, 1990
Country
Russia
Website
www.nepomniachtchi.com

Times change

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
3205
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
2213
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options