profile image of kontomiter

kontomiter

Real name
Konstantinos Kontomitros
Date of birth
Apr 5, 1984
Country
Greece
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1904
c24 Blitz
1972
c24 Classical
1534
Tactics Trainer Classic
1661
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.