profile image of koganart

koganart

Real name
Arthur Kogan
Date of birth
Jan 29, 1974
Country
Spain
Website
www.olalachess.com

You were born to win, but to be a winner, you must plan to win, prepare to win, and expect to win!!!

c24 Bullet
2021
c24 Blitz
3074
c24 Classical
1555
Tactics Trainer Classic
2031
Tactics Trainer Speed
2058
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options