profile image of kingscrusher

kingscrusher

Real name
Tryfon Gavriel
Date of birth
Aug 28, 1971
Country
U.K.
Website
www.chessworld.net/chessclubs/asplogin.asp?

Welcome to another mega-exciting bullet game :)

c24 Bullet
2615
c24 Blitz
2868
c24 Classical
1478
Tactics Trainer Classic
1509
Tactics Trainer Speed
1569
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options