profile image of JuanFranciscoGuiradoPiero

JuanFranciscoGuiradoPiero

Real name
Juan Francisco Guirado Piñero
Date of birth
Oct 7, 1994
Country
Spain
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1230
c24 Blitz
992
c24 Classical
1454
Tactics Trainer Classic
1135
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.