profile image of josmi.aprende

josmi.aprende

Real name
Josmi Aprende
Date of birth
Sep 29, 1978
Country
Spain
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1691
c24 Classical
1807
Tactics Trainer Classic
1546
Tactics Trainer Speed
1768
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options