profile image of JoseIsidroCarranzaC

JoseIsidroCarranzaC

Real name
Jose Carranza
Date of birth
Jul 17, 1991
Country
Honduras

If God is with me, nobody can against me.

c24 Bullet
1413
c24 Blitz
1407
c24 Classical
1467
Tactics Trainer Classic
1440
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.