profile image of JosefinaDomnguezOlivas

JosefinaDomnguezOlivas

Real name
Josefina Domínguez Olivas
Date of birth
May 19, 1948
Country
Mexico

"El ajedrez es la vida misma. Fomenta en los niños y niñas pues ellos son los futuros genios y tienen derecho a conocer los misterios que encierra ".

c24 Bullet
1429
c24 Blitz
1146
c24 Classical
1301
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options