profile image of joseadrian.becerra

joseadrian.becerra

Real name
Jose Adrian Becerra
Date of birth
Jun 1, 1988
Country
Mexico

Ingenioso, un poco creativo, y buscando más recursos :D

c24 Bullet
1593
c24 Blitz
1976
c24 Classical
2053
Tactics Trainer Classic
1533
Tactics Trainer Speed
1486
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options