profile image of jose.a.garcia.3192479

jose.a.garcia.3192479

Real name
Jose anibal Garcia
Date of birth
May 8, 1961
Country
Colombia
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1482
c24 Blitz
1841
c24 Classical
1519
Tactics Trainer Classic
1677
Tactics Trainer Speed
1785
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.