profile image of Joris01

Joris01

Real name
joris kokje
Date of birth
Jan 24, 2001
Country
Netherlands

"This is chess, not checkers, these are warning shots. After your next move I'll give you what I got."

c24 Bullet
2965
c24 Blitz
3153
c24 Classical
1835
Tactics Trainer Classic
2926
Tactics Trainer Speed
2366
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options