profile image of jlvcomputer40

jlvcomputer40

Real name
julio lozada
Date of birth
Jul 23, 1973
Country
Peru
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1415
c24 Classical
1803
Tactics Trainer Classic
1353
Tactics Trainer Speed
1469
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.