profile image of jaquecillo

jaquecillo

Real name
Chess Jaquecillo
Date of birth
Aug 21, 1975
Country
Spain
Website
ajedrezkorkolof.blogspot.com.es/

Quien dijo miedo habiendo hospitales ...

c24 Bullet
1701
c24 Blitz
2202
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
1637
Tactics Trainer Speed
1757
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options