profile image of Jan

Jan

Real name
Jan Gustafsson
Date of birth
Jun 25, 1979
Country
Germany
Website
www.jan-gustafsson.de
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2979
c24 Blitz
3103
c24 Classical
2175
Tactics Trainer Classic
2108
Tactics Trainer Speed
1865
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.