profile image of Jaguar64

Jaguar64

Real name
Octavio César Sahuanay Calsín
Date of birth
Nov 20, 1964
Country
Peru

Madre ayuna sola!

c24 Bullet
1427
c24 Blitz
1735
c24 Classical
1969
Tactics Trainer Classic
1799
Tactics Trainer Speed
1769
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.