profile image of ivanajedrez

ivanajedrez

Real name
Ivan Ezequiel Niño Gonzalez
Date of birth
Sep 22, 1997
Country
Mexico
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1556
c24 Blitz
1647
c24 Classical
1676
Tactics Trainer Classic
1497
Tactics Trainer Speed
1513
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.