profile image of ironmanth

ironmanth

Real name
Tom Hamilton
Date of birth
Apr 27, 1958
Country
U.S.

To give anything less than your best is to sacrifice the Gift....Steve Prefontaine

c24 Bullet
1518
c24 Blitz
1636
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
1467
Tactics Trainer Speed
1593
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.