profile image of hesoyam0205185256965

hesoyam0205185256965

Real name
Robert...
Date of birth
Oct 12, 1995
Country
Venezuela

no soy master en sto del ajedrez porque soy artista de cosas nuevas ademas ajedrez un te en la mñana cuadernos d musica y mi guitarra ya es una asaña

c24 Bullet
1568
c24 Blitz
1875
c24 Classical
1894
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.