profile image of heriberto37

heriberto37

Real name
Heriberto Sánchez
Date of birth
Oct 23, 1979
Country
Spain

Que no te desanimen las derrotas, úsalas para seguir progresando!

c24 Bullet
1335
c24 Blitz
1612
c24 Classical
1551
Tactics Trainer Classic
1295
Tactics Trainer Speed
1503
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.