profile image of HaveSetWillTravel

HaveSetWillTravel

Real name
Mike Petersen
Date of birth
Nov 28, 1950
Country
Panama

If chess is just a game, then music is just noise.

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1993
c24 Classical
1728
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.