profile image of HAKAM

HAKAM

Real name
Rafael Ulloa
Date of birth
Sep 26, 1944
Country
Uruguay

LA VIDA ES UN JUEGO DE AJEDREZ, DE ACUERDO A TUS ACCIONES Y MOVIMIENTOS ASÍ SERÁN LOS EFECTOS Y CONSECUENCIAS.-

c24 Bullet
1438
c24 Blitz
1098
c24 Classical
1379
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1469
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.