profile image of gustavopatricio

gustavopatricio

Real name
Gustavo Cauffero Pontelli
Date of birth
May 11, 1981
Country
Argentina

El ajedrez te hace inteligente!!

c24 Bullet
1311
c24 Blitz
1404
c24 Classical
1654
Tactics Trainer Classic
1324
Tactics Trainer Speed
1517
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.