profile image of GurbanovIsmayil04

GurbanovIsmayil04

Real name
Gurbanov Ismayil
Date of birth
Jul 18, 2004
Country
Azerbaijan
Website
ratings.fide.com/card.phtml?event=13417304

Official chess24 account of Gurbanov İsmayıl

c24 Bullet
1603
c24 Blitz
1875
c24 Classical
1552
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1575
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.