profile image of GreenDay27

GreenDay27

Real name
Benjamín Pérez Mañas
Date of birth
May 27, 1987
Country
Spain
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1531
c24 Blitz
2446
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
2662
Tactics Trainer Speed
2002
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.