profile image of GMronald

GMronald

Real name
Ronald Bardales
Date of birth
Jul 27, 2001
Country
Peru

“En el ajedrez, como en la vida, el adversario más peligroso es uno mismo.”

c24 Bullet
1818
c24 Blitz
1993
c24 Classical
1910
Tactics Trainer Classic
1601
Tactics Trainer Speed
1578
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.