profile image of giovanny230

giovanny230

Real name
David Santiago Lopez Ramirez
Date of birth
Jun 22, 2005
Country
Colombia

“El ajedrez es una guerra sobre un tablero. El objetivo es aplastar la mente del adversario.”

c24 Bullet
2136
c24 Blitz
1991
c24 Classical
2169
Tactics Trainer Classic
1882
Tactics Trainer Speed
1923
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.