profile image of franz_the_cat

franz_the_cat

Real name
Wasserpfeifenorschloch Franzferdinand
Date of birth
Nov 27, 1964
Country
Austria
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
979
c24 Blitz
1442
c24 Classical
1690
Tactics Trainer Classic
1489
Tactics Trainer Speed
1456
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options